Start  •  Medlemmar  •  Medlemsinfo  •  Sponsorer  •  Annonser  •  Tävlingar  •  Banrekord  •  Länkar  •  Klubben  •   Styrelse

                                                            Resultat 
 
   
2015-09-05.pdf

2015-08-15.pdf

2015-07-25.pdf

2015-06-13.pdf

2015-05-23.pdf

2014-10-11.pdf

2014-09-13.pdf

2014-08-16.pdf

2014-07-12.pdf
     
   
2014-06-07
     
     
Lopp 01 295 m Hamre Sprint k2   Lopp 02 295 m AQ Arkitekter k4   Lopp 03 295 m Hässlö Sprint K3  
1 Irwin 19.84 1 Earl Grey 19.82 1 O'Såfanny 18.31
2 Breeze 19.88 2 S Mint Julep 20.16 2 Aussie Green 18.32
3 Xina 20.05 3 Caffe Noisette 20.50 3 Anakin 18.44
4 Mr Challenger 20.06 4 Viggen 20.91    
5 Xanthos 20.37 5 Belara Nemo 20.99    
6 Amille 20.39 6 Miss Chiquitita 21.66    
           
     
Lopp 04 510 m Irsta m2   Lopp 05 510 m Ängsö m1   Lopp 06 510 m Hälla M1  
1 Damien Rice 34.31 1 Lady Grey 34.10 1 Mr Benchmark 30.42
2 Darjeeling 34.90 2 Red Bull 34.26 2 Nelly Melody 30.58
3 Pommac Ice 35.04 3 Wake Up Call 34.70 3 Chicago 30.85
4 Ymer 35.38        
5 Pünktchen 35.69        
           
     
Lopp 07 101 m Aros s2   Lopp 08 510 m Peab m2   Lopp 10 295 m Malmaberg Sprint k4  
1 Ultra 07.95 1 Xanté 34.34 1 NN-Sofie 20.01
2 Bina 08.02 2 DJ Vargtass 34.51 2 DJ Kristina Kanel 20.01
3 Kvarnh. Bagheera 08.18 3 Xavi 34.63 3 S Scarlet O'Hara 20.16
    4 Giorgio Armani 34.80 4 Classic 20.17
    5 Marta Marzotto 34.94 5 Cooper 20.68
    6 CA-Gibson 35.32 6 Utah Kid 20.72
           
         
Lopp 11 295 m AQ Arkitekter Elit k1          
1 Moon Quake Shake 19.40        
2 Grimar 19.80        
3 DJ Black Jack 19.87        
4 Atomic Bomb 19.94        
5 Pa'anga 20.20        
6 Mr Sunsapote 20.40        
           
    2014-05-17      
Lopp 01 295 m
  Lopp 02 295 m   Lopp 03 295 m  
1 Moon Quake Shake 19.34 1 NN-Sofie 20.41 1 Mr Benchmark 17.32
2 Atomic Bomb 20.00 2 Banana Split 20.45 2 Toruk Macto 17.64
3 Mr Challenger 20.09 3 Viggen 21.12 3 Fernando 17.96
4 Breeze 20.09 4 Miss Chiquitita 21.84 4 Malica 18.08
           
Lopp 04 510 m   Lopp 05 101 m   Lopp 06 510 m  
1 CocaCola Kid 34.17 1 Mr Sunsapote 07.25 1 Chicago 30.88
2 DJ Kalle Kula 34.54 2 Utah Kid 07.47 2 Captain Hook 31.05
3 Marta Marzotto 34.88 3 Unikum 07.66 3 Crimdon Kola 31.46
4 DJ Black Jack 34.97     4 Kitos 31.50
           
Lopp 07 295 m   Lopp 08 295 m   Lopp 09 295 m  
1 Mirto   Banrekord ! 25.25 1 Amille 19.87 1 Euphoria 17.44
2 Hajen 26.15 2 Pa'anga 19.93 2 Crimdon Tip Top 17.61
3 Weron 26.23 3 Alabaster 20.08 3 Moon Shaw 17.98
    4 Pünktchen 20.24    
           
Lopp 10 295 m   Lopp 11 510 m      
1 DJ Kristina Kanel 20.54 1 Nelly Melody 30.71    
2 Caffe Noisette 20.58 2 Smala Sussie 31.21    
3 S Mint Julep 20.76 3 Wild Run Mann 31.55    
4 Earl Grey 20.80 4 No More Legend 31.56    
5 S Scarlet O'Hara 21.13 5 Aussie Green 31.88    
           
           
    2013-10-05      
           
 Lopp 01 295 m Hälla Race   Lopp 02 295 m Cutterway Elit Sprint     Lopp 03 295 m Hälla Race  
 1 Breeze  19.94  1 Moon Quake Shake  19.59  1 Euphoria  17.99
 2 NN-Sofie  20.30  2 Atomic Bomb  19.90  2 Snazzy Millie  17.99
 3 Virana  20.44  3 Litas  19.94  3 Zebb Tearlach  18.23
 4 El Royal Tissot  20.46  4 Met Attila  20.28  4 Moonchichi  18.32
 5 Caffe Noisette  20.48        
           
 Lopp 04 295 m Cutterway Sprint    Lopp 05 295 m Irsta Sprint    Lopp 06 295 m Grizzly Zoo  
 1 Xanthos  20.05  1 El Royal Tiffany  20.60  1 Alkhaams Heya  22.13
 2 Black Light  20.11  2 CD-Enrico  20.75  2 Ghandoor  22.49
 3 Amille  20.31  3 Viggen  20.81  3 Ghaffar  22.64
 4 Utah Kid  20.38  4 Ultra  20.95    
 5 Cooper  20.70  5 El Dorado  20.99    
 6 DJ Kristina Kanel  20.71  6 Glencadamcask  21.25    
           
 Lopp 07 101 m Cutterway Supersprint    Lopp 08 510 m Cutterway Race    Lopp 09 510 m Mälarstaden Race  
 1 Mr Sunsapote  07.11  1 CA-Glavio  34.37  1 The Third Moon  32.24
 2 Unikum  07.41  2 Kroken  34.54  2 Crimdon Tip Top  32.28
 3 El Luca Toni  07.56  3 Pa'anga  34.96  3 Moon Beam  32.72
 4 Uma  07.73  4 DS-Leffe Blond  35.44    
     5 Black Panther  35.46    
     6 Damien Rice  35.73    
           
 Lopp 10 510 m Cutterway Elit    Lopp 11 510 m Hässlö Race    Lopp 12 510 m Amandas Race  
 1 Grimar  34.35  1 Moonshine  31.45  1 Wild Run Mann  31.02
 2 Giorgio Armani  34.82  2 Exodia  31.47  2 Veyron  31.03
 3 Xina  34.82  3 Fernando  31.54  3 Edison  31.21
 4 DJ Vargtass  35.09      4 Call Me Willy  31.59
 5 DJ Black Jack  35.90      5 Risto  31.65
         6 Kitos  31.76
           
 Lopp 13 295 m Whippetrookie        Lopp 15 295 m Arken Zoo Race  
 1 Xanté 19.66       1 Mr Benchmark  17.57
 2 Ylva 19.71       2 Wyat Earp  17.64
 3 Xavi 19.84       3 Moon River  17.95
 4 Pünktchen 20.00         
 5 Ymer 20.07         
6 Invincible 20.21         
    2013-09-14      
           
Lopp 01 101 m Arken Zoo   Lopp 02 295 m Cutterway Sprint   Lopp 03 295 m Cutterway Sprint  
1 Mirto 08.72 1 DJ Kalle Kula 19.20 1 Pa'anga 19.78
2 Hajen 08.86 2 Xanthos 19.91 2 Dalasi 19.79
3 Weron 08.89 3 Atomic Bomb 19.99 3 Amille 20.13
    4 Cooper 20.41 4 Breeze 20.13
    5 NN-Sofie 20.42    
    6 Derraco 20.82    
           
Lopp 04 295 m Ösby Race   Lopp 05 510 m Cutterway Race   Lopp 06 510 m Dreamparks Race  
1 Moon Runner 18.18 1 Grimar 34.32 1 Exodia 31.21
2 Snazzy Millie 18.18 2 Met Adelia 34.64 2 Maffia 31.32
3 Moonchichi 18.21 3 CocaCola Kid 34.85 3 Agamemnon 31.57
4 Hamilton 18.30 4 Marta Marzotto 34.85 4 Malica 31.69
5 Moon A Lisa 18.67 5 Giorgio Armani 34.90    
6 The Third Moon 18.72        
           
Lopp 07 510 m Badelunda Race          
1 Kernel O'Key 30.85        
2 Mr Benchmark 30.88        
3 Veyron 31.22        
4 Risto 31.29        
           
    2013-08-24      
         
Lopp 01 295 m Badelunda Race   Lopp 02 295 m Irsta Sprint   Lopp 03 295 m JAR Race  
1 Atomic Bomb 20.03 1 Viggen 20.74 1 Crimdon Tess 18.38
2 NN-Sofie 20.10 2 Ultra 20.93 2 Moon Runner 18.41
3 Cooper 20.25 3 Quite A Guy 21.10 3 Fräne Fritz 18.43
4 Utah Kid 20.28 4 Rumba 21.21 4 Moonchichi 18.44
        5 Rim-Tim Tin 18.55
           
Lopp 04 510 m Fridhem Race   Lopp 05 510 m Tandfén Race   Lopp 06 510 m Hälla Race  
1 Met Adelia 34.82 1 Xina 34.36 1 Capes' Huusko 31.50
2 Pa'anga 35.02 2 Ylva 34.57 2 Kitos 32.38
3 DJ Juliettan 35.03 3 Met Anna-Bolena 34.58 3 Crimdon Tip Top 32.44
4 DS-Leffe Blond 35.12 4 Marta Marzotto 34.74 4 The Third Moon 32.49
5 El Royal Tissot 36.24     4 Malica 32.49
        6 Moon Beam 32.75
           
           
Lopp 07 295 m Västerås Mälarstaden Trophy   Lopp 08 295 m Graderat k2   Lopp 09 295 m Västerås Mälarstaden Trophy  
1 Moon Quake Shake 19.03 1 Breeze 19.92 1 Mr Benchmark 17.76
2 Black Knight 19.24 2 DJ Kristina Kanel 20.33 2 Moon River 17.78
3 Xavi 19.30 3 Unikum 20.91 3 Crimdon Jou 17.78
4 Mr Sunsapote 19.85     4 Crimdon Lass 18.31
5 Xanthos 20.14        
           
           
Lopp 10 510 m ANF Precept Mälartrofén   Lopp 11 510 m ANF Precept Mälartrofén      
1 Xanté 34.03 1 Smala Sussie 30.74    
2 DJ Vargtass 34.64 2 Wild Run Mann 31.41    
3 CocaCola Kid 34.93 3 Aussie Green 31.41    
4 CA-Glavio 34.96 4 Risto 31.47    
5 X-Ray 35.07        
6 Mr Challenger 35.71        
           
           
    2013-08-17      
     
Lopp 01 - Västerås Mälarstaden Trophy   Lopp 02 - Västerås Mälarstaden Trophy   Lopp 03 - Hässlö Supersprint  
Moon Quake Shake            (BANREKORD) 18.92 Xavi 19.60 El Luca Toni 07.41
Black Knight 19.47 Ymer 19.85 Unikum 07.45
Xanthos 20.06 Mr Sunsapote 20.12 Bina 07.63
Utah Kid 20.12 Atomic Bomb 20.21 Bagheera 07.86
           
     
Lopp 04 - Grizzly Zoo   Lopp 05 - Växelhäxornas   Lopp 06 - Irsta Race  
Xina 34.70 Moonshine 31.53 Giorgio Armani 34.59
Marta Marzotto 34.91 Kitos 31.75 DJ Vargtass 35.20
Pünktchen 35.06 Crimdon Tess 31.99 CocaCola Kid 35.22
Classic 35.17 Agamemnon 32.00 X-Ray 35.30
    Malica 32.43 CA-Glavio 35.44
    The Third Moon 32.98 Mr Challenger 35.99
           
     
Lopp 07 - Hässlö Race   Lopp 08 - Irsta Sprint   Lopp 09 - JAR Race  
Risto 30.81 Met Adelia 19.98 Fernando 17.90
Smala Sussie 30.85 Boudicca 20.65 Hamilton 18.67
Wild Run Mann 31.18 Rumba 21.17 Zebb Tearlach 18.84
Maffia 31.55 Reggae 21.36 Moon Shaw 18.85
        Moonchichi 19.13
        Moon Beam 19.23
           
     
Lopp 10 - Hässlö Sprint   Lopp 11 - Badelunda Race   Lopp 12 - Irsta Sprint  
Amille 19.97 El Royal Tissot 20.46 Veyron 17.97
DS-Leffe Blond 20.03 DS-Starkodder 20.49 Moon Runner 18.34
Caffe Noisette 20.34 Viggen 20.66 Crimdon Tip Top 18.38
Cooper 20.68 Ultra 20.90    
           
         
Lopp 13 - Anunds Race          
Mr Benchmark 17.61        
Nemnesis 17.82        
Moon River 18.08        
Crimdon Magnum 18.37        
           
           
    2013-06-08      
     
Lopp 01 295 m Irsta Race   Lopp 02 295 m Hälla Race   Lopp 03 295 m Badelunda Race  
1 Moon Quake Shake 19.12 1 Anakin 17.81 1 Viggen 20.40
2 Atomic Bomb 19.57 2 Moon Bloss 17.93 2 Indian Zorro 20.58
3 Xavi 19.58 3 Lady Godiva 17.99 3 Ultra 20.77
4 A Boomerang 19.73 4 Crimdon Tip Top 18.47 4 Rumba 21.62
5 Xanthos 20.17 5 Moon Beam 18.69 5 Bina 21.65
6 Xina 20.27 6 Moonchichi 18.92 6 Reggae 21.79
           
     
Lopp 04 295 m Alamo Gold Sprint   Lopp 05 295 m Gäddeholm Race   Lopp 06 101 m Hässlö Supersprint  
1 Veyron 18.40 1 Ymer 19.95 1 Mr Sunsapote 07.13
2 Hamilton 18.49 2 DJ Kristina Kanel 19.97 2 Utah Kid 07.31
3 Moon River 18.63 3 Daigo v d Waterram 20.07 3 DS-Starkodder 07.34
4 Kernel O'Key 18.64 4 JJ Sahlin 20.44 4 DS-Svea Viking 07.45
5 Fernando 18.91     5 El Luca Toni 07.56
        6 Virana 07.59
           
     
Lopp 07 510 m Västerås Race   Lopp 08 510 m Hälla Race   Lopp 09 510 m Anunds Race  
1 DJ Kalle Kula 34.66 1 O'Såfina 30.59 1 Marta Marzotto 35.04
2 DJ Black Jack 35.14 2 Risto 30.74 2 Mr Challenger 35.47
3 Ylva 35.45 3 Playa Marina 31.24 3 X-Ray 35.57
        4 DS-Leffe Blond 35.78
        5 Pünktchen 36.27
        6 Classic 36.55
           
       
Lopp 10 510 m Hässlö Race   Lopp 11 510 m Dreamparks Race      
1 Grimar 34.37 1 Edison --.--    
2 Xanté 34.67 2 Moon Runner --.--    
3 Giorgio Armani 34.68 3 Selene's Pärla --.--    
4 CA-Gibson 35.17 4 Aussie Green --.--    
5 DJ Vargtass 35.28 5 Agamemnon --.--    
6 CA-Glavio 35.35 6 Moon Ranger --.--    
           
           
    2012-05-12      
     
Lopp 01 295 m Hässlö Race   Lopp 02 295 m Hässlö Race   Lopp 03 295 m Mälar Race  
1 Miss Chiquitita 21.01 1 Kernel O'Key 17.66 1 Moon Quake Shake 19.69
2 Bina 21.59 2 Zebb Tearlach 17.93 2 Mr Sunsapote 20.03
3 Cooper 24.57 3 Anakin 18.02 3 Banana Split 20.04
4 Caffe Noisette   (Diskv) 24.85     4 Atomic Bomb 20.33
        5 Pa'anga 20.49
        6 NN-Sofie 20.50
           
     
Lopp 04 295 m Hässlö Race   Lopp 05 295 m Allttillhund.se   Lopp 06 101 m Hässlö Race  
1 Capone 17.43 1 Moon Ranger 18.26 1 Unikum 07.54
2 Starscream 17.63 2 Moon Runner 18.28 2 El Luca Toni 07.63
3 Charlie Harper 17.82 3 Moon Rocket 18.46 3 El Chutney 07.71
4 Lord Wincent 18.14 4 Zero Tufram 18.68 4 Ivanhoe 07.97
5 Snazzy Millie 18.26 5 Moonchichi 18.71    
           
     
Lopp 07 510 m Dreamparks Race   Lopp 08 510 m Mälar Race   Lopp 09 510 m Amandas Race  
1 Andersens Hanne 30.86 1 CA-Gibson 34.55 1 O'Såfina 30.69
2 Annie's Song 31.33 2 DJ Kalle Kula 34.75 2 No More Legend 30.74
3 Maffia 31.43 3 CA-Glavio 34.80 3 Agamemnon 30.89
4 Barossa 31.67 4 Mr Challenger 35.40 4 Moonami 31.58
5 Limozin 32.27 5 DJ Black Jack 35.69 5 Wild Run Mann 31.61
    6 DJ Vargtass 36.16    
           
         
Lopp 10 510 m Hässlö Race          
1 Classic 35.11        
2 DS-Leffe Blond 35.24        
3 Giorgio Armani 35.26        
4 DJ Kristina Kanel 35.75        
5 Ultra 36.03        
6 Viggen 37.31        
       


  © 2015 VHS